Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

Pivot Point Breakout Scanner

CompanyBreakout TypeOpenPivot PointClose
Aarti Industries Ltd+Ve733.85739.93745.05
Abb India+Ve3014.853078.473088.4
Abbott India+Ve1902019085.3819139.15
Acc+Ve23702401.352415.65
Adani Enterprises+Ve3447.953450.223455.75
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.+Ve109.05110.88111.8
Aditya Birla Fashion & Rt+Ve338.9344.95349.1
Alembic Pharma Ltd+Ve595601.38604.65
Amara Raja Batteries Ltd.+Ve484488.42491
Ambuja Cements Ltd+Ve507513.25515.6
Apollo Tyres Ltd+Ve271.65275.6278.7
Ashok Leyland Ltd+Ve149.5150.75152.65
Astral+Ve21442201.12232.45
Atul Ltd+Ve88558980.489023.9
Axis Bank+Ve720728.45733.2
Bajaj Auto+Ve3486.53514.323527.75
Bajaj Finance+Ve70817241.527335.75
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.+Ve1625.751666.121678.35
Balkrishna Ind. Ltd+Ve18451866.221883.65
Balrampur Chini Mills Ltd+Ve342.5345.72347.7

Showing Page : 1 OF 8
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved