Logo
Home  /   Menu

Pivot Point Breakout Scanner

CompanyBreakout TypeOpenPivot PointClose
Aarti Industries Ltd+Ve650653.27655.95
Acc+Ve25702615.832629.3
Adani Enterprises+Ve3220.053265.173285.4
Adani Port & Sez Ltd+Ve13001314.481320.5
Aditya Birla Capital Ltd.+Ve181.95182.75183.65
Alkem Laboratories Ltd.+Ve50185087.225127.35
Ambuja Cements Ltd+Ve589.25599.87605.9
Apollo Tyres Ltd+Ve509.7515.03518.5
Ashok Leyland Ltd+Ve169.35169.45169.9
Asian Paints+Ve27852812.222821.9
Astral+Ve2052.52063.532069.1
Atul Ltd+Ve6081.76165.936217.75
Bajaj Finserv Ltd.+Ve1584.951588.581593.8
Bank Of Baroda+Ve261.4263.8265.45
Berger Paints (i) Ltd+Ve558.05594.43606.7
Bharat Forge Ltd+Ve11451148.271151
Bharti Airtel+Ve1118.851120.11123.35
Bhel+Ve225.85226.77227.55
Biocon .+Ve272.65273.85276.5
Birlasoft+Ve764.15773.52776.1

Showing Page : 1 OF 6
Updated : 29 Feb 2024, 6:30 PM

Quick Links







STOCK TOOLS





© finyug.com, All rights reserved