Logo
Home  /   Menu

Pivot Point Breakout Scanner

CompanyBreakout TypeOpenPivot PointClose
Abb India+Ve8506.658872.689020
Adani Enterprises+Ve32253252.623261.75
Adani Port & Sez Ltd+Ve14091422.721430.7
Ashok Leyland Ltd+Ve237239.47239.84
Asian Paints+Ve29102919.352921.6
Astral+Ve22502267.952269.45
Atul Ltd+Ve6222.056247.536261.65
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd+Ve1226.251249.971259
Bajaj Auto+Ve98269923.279961.75
Bajaj Finance+Ve7296.057319.527341.55
Balkrishna Ind. Ltd+Ve32203224.083240.6
Bank Of Baroda+Ve283285.12286.25
Berger Paints (i) Ltd+Ve502502.5502.7
Bharat Electronics Ltd+Ve305307.2309.6
Bharat Forge Ltd+Ve16391694.581717.3
Bharat Petroleum Corp Lt+Ve622.3624.73626.65
Can Fin Homes Ltd+Ve824.15829.62834.9
Canara Bank+Ve120120.37120.81
Cholamandalam In & Fin Co+Ve14351444.631447
Cipla Ltd+Ve15451555.851564.75

Showing Page : 1 OF 4
Updated : 14 Jun 2024, 6:30 PM

Quick Links







STOCK TOOLS





© finyug.com, All rights reserved