Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

Pivot Point R1 Breakout Scanner

CompanySymbolR1 Breakout TypeOpenR1Close
Tcpl PackagingtcplpackNone1087.851213.551176.45
Td Power SystemstdpowersysNone600.8620.77610.75
Teamlease Servicesteamlease-Ve3077.153060.033003.35
Tech MahindratechmNone10011023.421008.6
Techindia Nirmantechin-Ve10.5510.4710.2
Techno Electric & Engineering CompanytechnoeNone260.2267.55264.4
Technocraft Industries (india)tiilNone763832.03804.55
Tega IndustriestegaNone525539.62531.5
Tejas NetworkstejasnetNone673.2693.03673.95
Tembo Global IndustriestemboNone105.55110.82108.3
Tera SoftwareterasoftNone48.8550.549.3
Texmaco Infrastructure & HoldingstexinfraNone6064.561.55
Texmaco Rail & EngineeringtexrailNone49.4553.4550.7
Texmo Pipes And ProductstexmopipesNone6161.5860.9
Tgb Banquets And Hotelstgbhotels-Ve11.2511.2310.9
Thangamayil JewellerythangamaylNone12251259.671242.15
The Andhra SugarsandhrsugarNone137.85142.37139.8
The Anup EngineeringanupNone825.95844.17826.25
The Byke Hospitality LtdbykeNone4343.342.5
The Dharamsi Morarji Chemical Companydharamsi-Ve396.9395.27387.45

Showing Page : 82 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved