Logo
Home  /   Menu

Pivot Point R1 Breakout Scanner

CompanySymbolR1 Breakout TypeOpenR1Close
Gufic Biosciencesguficbio-Ve366.9365.9356.85
Gujarat Alkalies And ChemicalsgujalkaliNone775.95798.58789.15
Gujarat Ambuja Exportsgael-Ve151150.42148.35
Gujarat Apollo IndustriesgujapolloNone253.21255.52246.63
Gujarat Fluorochemicalsfluorochem-Ve33103305.083266.85
Gujarat Gasgujgasltd-Ve646.2645.05632.05
Gujarat Industries Power CompanygipclNone227.4240.05234.22
Gujarat Lease FinancingglflNone7.47.47.4
Gujarat Mineral Development CorporationgmdcltdNone386.6409.43401.65
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers And Chemicalsgnfc-Ve689.4688.53683.8
Gujarat Pipavav PortgpplNone201.6204.59201.09
Gujarat Raffia Industriesgujraffia-Ve48.748.5344.91
Gujarat Sidhee CementgsclcementNone32.933.4733.1
Gujarat State Fertilizers & ChemicalsgsfcNone225226.64224.31
Gujarat State PetronetgsplNone304.8308.35304.8
Gulf Oil Lubricants IndiagulfoillubNone974983.92964.35
Gulshan PolyolsgulpolyNone210.6212.55207.59
Gyscoal AlloysgalNone33.032.95
H.g. Infra EngineeringhginfraNone1726.551763.771737.85
Happiest Minds Technologieshappstmnds-Ve895.2893.83882

Showing Page : 31 OF 93
Updated : 14 Jun 2024, 6:30 PM

Quick Links







STOCK TOOLS





© finyug.com, All rights reserved