Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

Pivot Point R2 Breakout Scanner

CompanySymbolR2 Breakout TypeOpenR2Close
Bf InvestmentbfinvestNone277.1296.48285.85
Bf UtilitiesbfutilitieNone395.5421.98406.15
Bgr Energy SystemsbgrenergyNone7173.0271.65
Bhageria IndustriesbhageriaNone176.2182.83175.6
Bhagiradha Chemicals & IndustriesbhagchemNone1339.91391.851308.55
Bhagyanagar IndiabhagyangrNone45.748.8544.85
Bhagyanagar PropertiesbhagyapropNone42.3542.8841.45
Bhandari Hosiery ExportsbhandariNone5.65.875.5
Bhansali Engineering PolymersbeplNone115.15120.15116.65
Bharat BijleebblNone1880.51942.851890.95
Bharat DynamicsbdlNone867896.25874.75
Bharat ElectronicsbelNone99.35104.62100.95
Bharat ForgebharatforgNone685.15715.43695.5
Bharat GearsbharatgearNone150.5154.95147.45
Bharat Heavy ElectricalsbhelNone58.4561.6759.9
Bharat Petroleum CorporationbpclNone303.6312.9304.8
Bharat RasayanbharatrasNone11624.411822.1511428.95
Bharat Road NetworkbrnlNone34.0534.9834.35
Bharat Wire RopesbharatwireNone107.05114.67109.2
Bharatiya Global InfomediabglobalNone33.122.95

Showing Page : 12 OF 93
Updated : 26 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved