Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

Pivot Point R3 Breakout Scanner

CompanySymbolR3 Breakout TypeOpenR3Close
Prism JohnsonprsmjohnsnNone130-123.1131.65
Priti InternationalpritiNone182-163.2180.95
Pritika Auto IndustriespritikautoNone15.85-15.315.9
Pritish Nandy CommunicationspncNone42.15-39.8542.45
Privi Speciality ChemicalsprivisclNone1468-14021448.55
Procter & Gamble HealthpghlNone4023.5-3850.14106.95
Procter & Gamble Hygiene And Health CarepghhNone13749-13251.213885.15
Prozone Intu PropertiesprozonintuNone21.75-19.921.95
Prudent Corporate Advisory ServicesprudentNone708-652730.2
Psp ProjectspspprojectNone639-600.5642.15
Ptc India Financial ServicespfsNone14.5-13.914.3
Ptc IndiaptcNone76.8-7576.75
Ptl EnterprisesptlNone30.3-29.1530.35
Pudumjee Paper ProductspdmjepaperNone38.7-37.3539.25
Punj LloydpunjlloydNone2.35-2.252.35
Punjab & Sind BankpsbNone15.7-14.915.65
Punjab Chemicals & Crop ProtectionpunjabchemNone1213-11771227.85
Punjab National BankpnbNone35.6-33.236.55
PuravankarapurvaNone92.15-88.0594.55
Pvp VenturespvpNone8.7-8.358.7

Showing Page : 64 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved