Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

10 and 20 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 10SMA 20
Sarla Performance Fibers (sarlapoly)None47.5550.3453.72
Sarthak Metals (smlt)None129.9133.5138.49
Sasken Technologies (sasken)None809.3831.55845.5
Sastasundar Ventures (sastasundr)None314.25323.31330.97
Sathavahana Ispat (sathaispat)None2.22.162.32
Satia Industries (satia)None126.85131.7127.03
Satin Creditcare Network (satin)None116.9119.54122.51
Savita Oil Technologies (sotl)None292.75311.75332.12
Sbc Exports (sbc)None8.58.458.38
Sbi Cards And Payment Services (sbicard)None913.5920.3933.01
Sbi Life Insurance Company (sbilife)None1250.451270.861286.82
Schaeffler India (schaeffler)None3212.353242.783340.25
Schneider Electric Infrastructure (schneider)None184.55167.87157.94
Seamec (seamecltd)None1088.31124.711117.91
Securekloud Technologies (securkloud)Death58.561.1261.56
Sejal Glass (sejalltd)None276.6246.13228.7
Sel Manufacturing Company (selmc)None672.4762.07779.35
Selan Exploration Technology (selan)None283.2282.78274.49
Sepc (sepc)None8.68.638.84
Sequent Scientific (sequent)None103.45105.25110.52

Showing Page : 71 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved