Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

60 and 240 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 60SMA 240
Confidence Petroleum India (confipet)None71.761.467.1
Consolidated Construction Consortium (cccl)None1.851.891.97
Consolidated Finvest & Holdings (consofinvt)None140.9134.95147.39
Container Corporation Of India (concor)None711.65693.29651.36
Control Print (controlpr)None420.65462.17399.2
Coral India Finance & Housing (coralfinac)None35.938.1339.88
Cords Cable Industries (cordscable)None59.2558.3756.65
Coromandel International (coromandel)None994.21023.74873.05
Cosmo Films (cosmofilms)None9761410.71519.39
Country Club Hospitality & Holidays (cchhl)None7.97.527.72
Country Condo's (councodos)None3.954.164.77
Craftsman Automation (craftsman)None2769.752654.442353.69
Creative Eye (creativeye)None4.65.164.31
Creative Newtech (creative)None447.9493.99517.51
Creditaccess Grameen (creditacc)None994.11010.23826.28
Crest Ventures (crest)None161.25174.99164.55
Crisil (crisil)None3264.653251.563128.5
Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals (crompton)None411.9391.86399.85
Crown Lifters (crown)None36.839.5722.52
Csb Bank (csbbank)None222.65210.04230.06

Showing Page : 18 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved