Logo
Home  /   Menu

20 and 60 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 20SMA 60
Gmr Infrastructure (gmrinfra)None85.5583.4183.69
Gmr Power And Urban Infra (gmrp&ui)None68.4565.3254.77
Gna Axles (gna)None430.95410.99412.39
Go Fashion (india) (gocolors)None1014.151041.851104.54
Goa Carbon (goacarbon)None838.55891.79848.29
Gocl Corporation (goclcorp)None410.15417.03440.65
Godawari Power And Ispat (gpil)None934.2894.44797.07
Godfrey Phillips India (godfryphlp)None3933.253377.713102.38
Godha Cabcon & Insulation (godha)None0.70.710.73
Godrej Agrovet (godrejagro)None553.15554.93528.01
Godrej Consumer Products (godrejcp)None1282.91261.981238.71
Godrej Industries (godrejind)None820.85850.44815.58
Godrej Properties (godrejprop)None2788.852696.792487.72
Goenka Diamond And Jewels (goenka)None0.80.890.88
Gokaldas Exports (gokex)None838.15830.29808.84
Gokul Agro Resources (gokulagro)None142.45136.94120.03
Gokul Refoils And Solvent (gokul)None45.641.3842.2
Golden Tobacco (goldentobc)None3843.2651.22
Goldiam International (goldiam)None166.75168.59180.1
Goldstone Technologies (goldtech)None126.05131.97137.36

Showing Page : 29 OF 93
Updated : 21 May 2024, 6:30 PM

Quick Links







STOCK TOOLS





Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

© finyug.com, All rights reserved