Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

20 and 60 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 20SMA 60
Ttk Healthcare (ttkhltcare)None937.95899.95859.95
Ttk Prestige (ttkprestig)None959.15984.78915.35
Tube Investments Of India (tiindia)None2744.352606.562274.57
Tv Today Network (tvtoday)None275.8293.14282.56
Tv Vision (tvvision)None2.252.552.77
Tv18 Broadcast (tv18brdcst)None37.840.639.42
Tvs Electronics (tvselect)None257.6283.99242.74
Tvs Motor Company (tvsmotor)None1032.251039.28951.09
Tvs Srichakra (tvssrichak)None2508.82516.662156.2
Ucal Fuel Systems (ucalfuel)None126.3137.49128.62
Uco Bank (ucobank)None11.912.1111.7
Udaipur Cement Works (udaicement)None3334.3131.53
Uflex (uflex)None729.55754.22682.7
Ufo Moviez India (ufo)None121.3119.44105.8
Ugro Capital (ugrocap)None186.9195.98177.22
Ujaas Energy (ujaas)None3.153.293.28
Ujjivan Financial Services (ujjivan)None211213.96184.69
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank (ujjivansfb)None22.3523.1820.19
Ultratech Cement (ultracemco)None6255.16474.046375.61
Uma Exports (umaexports)None47.650.4952.22

Showing Page : 86 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved