Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

50 and 200 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 50SMA 200
Gufic Biosciences (guficbio)None217.25212.77226.99
Gujarat Alkalies And Chemicals (gujalkali)None848.65838.17775.34
Gujarat Ambuja Exports (gael)None280.2292.22257.46
Gujarat Apollo Industries (gujapollo)None212.7201.13209.28
Gujarat Fluorochemicals (fluorochem)None3945.33459.612897.84
Gujarat Gas (gujgasltd)None503.25478.67540.44
Gujarat Industries Power Company (gipcl)None87.9587.2183.66
Gujarat Lease Financing (glfl)None3.353.143.04
Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation (gmdcltd)None135.75161.61146.43
Gujarat Narmada Valley Fertilizers And Chemicals (gnfc)None641.65717.17642.45
Gujarat Pipavav Port (gppl)None87.1585.2186.36
Gujarat Raffia Industries (gujraffia)None3131.0234.82
Gujarat Sidhee Cement (gsclcement)None41.1538.3840.5
Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals (gsfc)None130.9152.17144.39
Gujarat State Petronet (gspl)None230.95237.63263.45
Gulf Oil Lubricants India (gulfoillub)None428.8446.75441.13
Gulshan Polyols (gulpoly)None251266.59298.19
Gyscoal Alloys (gal)None2.8534.02
H.g. Infra Engineering (hginfra)None591.95591.3581.42
Happiest Minds Technologies (happstmnds)None993.951001.211040.21

Showing Page : 31 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved