Logo
Home  /   Menu

50 and 200 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 50SMA 200
Inox Wind (inoxwind)None602.9541.68341.3
Insecticides (india) (insecticid)None578.4539.32536.91
Inspirisys Solutions (inspirisys)None127.999.5774.77
Integra Essentia (essentia)None3.754.255.98
Integra Essentia Ltd-re (essen-re)None0.10.050.01
Intellect Design Arena (intellect)None1028.651032.67796.09
Intense Technologies (intentech)None120.9125.3599.87
Interglobe Aviation (indigo)None3742.23291.222811.7
International Constructions (subcapcity)None77101.8119.18
International Conveyors (intlconv)None88.3589.4485.16
Intrasoft Technologies (isft)None141.6141.77134.38
Inventure Growth & Securities (inventure)None2.32.652.4
Iol Chemicals And Pharmaceuticals (iolcp)None401.95397.41424.35
Ion Exchange (india) (ionexchang)None548502.57527.93
Ipca Laboratories (ipcalab)None1347.251224.061030.08
Irb Infrastructure Developers (irb)None67.663.6241.83
Ircon International (ircon)None241.45223.16162.62
Iris Business Services (iris)None137.35131.57116.73
Iris Clothings (irisdoreme)None79.0578.92142.49
Isgec Heavy Engineering (isgec)None1050.5931.6832.2

Showing Page : 39 OF 93
Updated : 24 Apr 2024, 6:30 PM

Quick Links







STOCK TOOLS





Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

© finyug.com, All rights reserved