Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

10 and 30 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 10SMA 30
Prism Johnson (prsmjohnsn)None131.65128.84127.97
Priti International (priti)None180.95191.29186.5
Pritika Auto Industries (pritikauto)None15.916.5716.85
Pritish Nandy Communications (pnc)None42.4543.8644.77
Privi Speciality Chemicals (priviscl)None1448.551478.481411.53
Procter & Gamble Health (pghl)None4106.954048.094198.7
Procter & Gamble Hygiene And Health Care (pghh)None13885.1514395.1514373.74
Prozone Intu Properties (prozonintu)None21.9522.6523.36
Prudent Corporate Advisory Services (prudent)None730.2669.66646.6
Psp Projects (pspproject)None642.15635.14612.36
Ptc India Financial Services (pfs)None14.314.7215.23
Ptc India (ptc)None76.7579.2882.91
Ptl Enterprises (ptl)Death30.3531.3131.35
Pudumjee Paper Products (pdmjepaper)None39.2540.542.67
Punj Lloyd (punjlloyd)None2.352.772.24
Punjab & Sind Bank (psb)None15.6515.6515.62
Punjab Chemicals & Crop Protection (punjabchem)None1227.851242.291298.48
Punjab National Bank (pnb)None36.5537.8936.68
Puravankara (purva)None94.5597.49102.65
Pvp Ventures (pvp)None8.79.918.66

Showing Page : 64 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved