Logo
Home  /   Menu

10 and 20 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 10SMA 20
Keynote Financial Services (keyfinserv)None157.45175.04170.05
Khadim India (khadim)None359.85366.79367.95
Khaitan (india) (khaitanltd)None77.776.2271.21
Khaitan Chemicals & Fertilizers (khaichem)None76.878.5179.75
Khandwala Securities (khandse)None33.432.8531.65
Kilitch Drugs (india) (kilitch)None385.4404.57417.3
Kingfa Science & Technology (india) (kingfa)None19561996.032010.21
Kiocl (kiocl)None481.45503.76465.2
Kiri Industries (kiriindus)None385.65398.84394.64
Kirloskar Brothers (kirlosbros)None919.65922.61933.23
Kirloskar Electric Company (kecl)None123.9123.61131.39
Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd (kirlfer)Death452.2469.06469.86
Kirloskar Industries (kirlosind)None4167.854193.954154.61
Kirloskar Oil Engines (kirloseng)None913.3909.87853.95
Kitex Garments (kitex)Death238.75261.68262.83
Knr Constructions (knrcon)None268270.36273.13
Kohinoor Foods (kohinoor)None40.2541.7442.27
Kokuyo Camlin (kokuyocmln)None124.9131.19136.24
Kolte - Patil Developers (koltepatil)None467.8484.66485.64
Kopran (kopran)None246.25260.44263.64

Showing Page : 45 OF 93
Updated : 29 Feb 2024, 6:30 PM

Quick Links







STOCK TOOLS





Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

© finyug.com, All rights reserved