Logo
Home  /   Menu

30 and 120 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 30SMA 120
Wockhardt (wockpharma)None604.15489.16358.03
Wonder Fibromats (wfl)None244.5210.14180.51
Wonderla Holidays (wonderla)None944.6902.66842.03
Worth Peripherals (worth)None116.5117.87113.53
Xchanging Solutions (xchanging)None137.6134.16107.12
Xelpmoc Design And Tech (xelpmoc)None124.95124.56100.85
Xpro India (xproindia)None1175.31175.331050.84
Yaari Digital Integrated Services (yaari)None9.8511.3311.09
Yes Bank (yesbank)None24.4526.0421.02
Yuken India (yuken)None738.25711.81708.96
Zee Entertainment Enterprises (zeel)None160.95182.99243.46
Zee Learn (zeelearn)None8.67.896.7
Zee Media Corporation (zeemedia)None13.815.0414.72
Zen Technologies (zentec)None865.85806.73765.35
Zenith Exports (zenithexpo)None192.15169.01141.31
Zenith Steel Pipes & Industries (zenithstl)None9.47.916.28
Zensar Technologies (zensartech)None549.6553.13543.12
Zf Commercial Vehicle Control Systems India (zfcvindia)None14524.0515371.615682.04
Zodiac Clothing Company (zodiacloth)None125.25130.8130.1
Zodiac Energy (zodiac)None378.35290.72196.24

Showing Page : 92 OF 93
Updated : 29 Feb 2024, 6:30 PM

Quick Links







STOCK TOOLS





Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

© finyug.com, All rights reserved