Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

30 and 120 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 30SMA 120
Keynote Financial Services (keyfinserv)None108.25115.01107.3
Khadim India (khadim)None300273.31229.69
Khaitan (india) (khaitanltd)None45.0548.1347.59
Khaitan Chemicals & Fertilizers (khaichem)None73.581.499.98
Khandwala Securities (khandse)None28.1529.2130.4
Kilitch Drugs (india) (kilitch)None165167.35168.95
Kingfa Science & Technology (india) (kingfa)None1148.81170.851034.02
Kiocl (kiocl)None188.6198.55201.88
Kiri Industries (kiriindus)None503492.91483.49
Kirloskar Brothers (kirlosbros)None343.3332.37313.77
Kirloskar Electric Company (kecl)None40.242.7531.42
Kirloskar Ferrous Industries Ltd (kirlfer)None265.5257.24228.32
Kirloskar Industries (kirlosind)None1717.051626.791457.44
Kirloskar Oil Engines (kirloseng)None243.05226.19169.03
Kitex Garments (kitex)None197.5221.23238.86
Knr Constructions (knrcon)None228.75248.64251.33
Kohinoor Foods (kohinoor)None61.2571.8659.81
Kokuyo Camlin (kokuyocmln)None70.674.2764.8
Kolte - Patil Developers (koltepatil)None343.4321.15272.8
Kopran (kopran)None158.2176.95214.21

Showing Page : 45 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved