Logo
Home  /   Menu

5 and 10 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 05SMA 10
Norben Tea & Exports (norbteaexp)None12.912.7812.87
North Eastern Carrying Corporation (neccltd)None2727.5528.01
Novartis India (novartind)None672.25698.72706.82
Nrb Bearing (nrbbearing)None323.75320.32317.15
Nrb Industrial Bearings (nibl)None36.2534.635.15
Ntpc (ntpc)None351.65351.95356.26
Nucleus Software Exports (nucleus)None1372.551312.961327.11
Nureca (nureca)None292.7283.27285.84
Nuvoco Vistas Corporation (nuvoco)None347.8329.51321.23
Nxtdigital (nxtdigital)None117119.58115.83
Oberoi Realty (oberoirlty)None1460.61437.81475.04
Oil & Natural Gas Corporation (ongc)None279.35277.74274.32
Oil Country Tubular (oilcountub)None45.9543.7141.85
Oil India (oil)None608.35605.01614.8
Olectra Greentech (olectra)None1775.251767.581804.4
Om Infra (ominfral)Golden141.25136.86136.24
Omax Autos (omaxauto)None119.3114.88114.88
Omaxe (omaxe)None98.49798.95
Omkar Speciality Chemicals (omkarchem)Death7.157.277.35
One 97 Communications (paytm)None382.65384.61392.67

Showing Page : 58 OF 93
Updated : 24 Apr 2024, 6:30 PM

Quick Links







STOCK TOOLS





Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

© finyug.com, All rights reserved