Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

5 and 10 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 05SMA 10
Stove Kraft (stovekraft)None649.4665.43673.26
Strides Pharma Science (star)None332.15316.02319.46
Stylam Industries (stylamind)None1077.851076.141093.8
Subex (subexltd)None31.7531.5232.88
Subros (subros)None363.8360.09365.59
Sudarshan Chemical Industries (sudarschem)None418.65415426.48
Sumeet Industries (sumeetinds)None5.75.755.93
Sumit Woods (sumit)None12.512.3212.48
Sumitomo Chemical India (sumichem)None502.95496.98506.76
Summit Securities (summitsec)None600.3604.85629.69
Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company (sparc)None220.15212.21216.81
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries (sunpharma)None948.65919.01911.63
Sun Tv Network (suntv)None508.85498.41506.48
Sundaram Brake Linings (sundrmbrak)None344.7344.29352.04
Sundaram Clayton (sunclayltd)None4547.44505.154607.15
Sundaram Finance Holdings (sundarmhld)None103.496.2491.56
Sundaram Finance (sundarmfin)None22622222.992233.04
Sundaram Multi Pap (sundaram)None2.952.943.01
Sundram Fasteners (sundrmfast)None909885.75896.44
Sunflag Iron And Steel Company (sunflag)None81.181.0284.67

Showing Page : 78 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved