Logo
Home  /   Menu

9 and 21 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 09SMA 21
Advanced Enzyme Technologies (advenzymes)None394.95364.87367.83
Advani Hotels & Resorts (india) (advanihotr)None70.8369.3971.72
Aegis Logistics (aegischem)None791.15728.85664.08
Affle (india) (affle)None1254.91198.741187.97
Agarwal Industrial Corporation (agarind)None1137.91000.88948.47
Agi Greenpac (agi)None693.15687.77680.84
Agri-tech (india) (agritech)None197.3190.33192.52
Agro Phos India (agrophos)None45.444.0144.05
Agro Tech Foods (atfl)None695.4687.56694.27
Ags Transact Technologies (agstra)Golden79.8773.473.37
Ahlada Engineers (ahlada)None128.71124.77129.19
Ahluwalia Contracts (india) (ahlucont)None1212.951171.451215.68
Aia Engineering (aiaeng)None3976.83772.783735.22
Airan (airan)None27.8526.8626.17
Airo Lam (airolam)None144.4144.19145.99
Ajanta Pharma (ajantpharm)None2378.62370.622382.55
Ajmera Realty & Infra India (ajmera)None705.65684.02696.89
Ajooni Biotech (ajooni)None5.575.625.96
Ajr Infra And Tolling (ajrinfra)None0.70.680.64
Akash Infra-projects (akash)None34.0334.1935.38

Showing Page : 3 OF 93
Updated : 14 Jun 2024, 6:30 PM

Quick Links







STOCK TOOLS





Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

© finyug.com, All rights reserved