Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

9 and 21 Crossover Scanner

CompanyCross TypePriceSMA 09SMA 21
Ismt (ismtltd)None48.9551.2453.28
Itc (itc)None332.2336.23331.68
Itd Cementation India (itdcem)None113.8113.16112.61
Iti (iti)None105.45106.79110.36
Ivp (ivp)None144.5147.13152.13
Izmo (izmo)Death70.5574.1474.41
J.kumar Infraprojects (jkil)None301.05285.89290.75
Jagran Prakashan (jagran)None64.9564.2964.85
Jagsonpal Pharmaceuticals (jagsnpharm)None358.6371.2378.3
Jai Balaji Industries (jaibalaji)None41.7543.1145.14
Jai Corp (jaicorpltd)None186.95186.13170.96
Jain Irrigation Systems (jisldvreqs)None20.120.6621.28
Jain Irrigation Systems (jisljaleqs)None36.939.2341.21
Jain Studios (jainstudio)None2.42.42.26
Jaiprakash Associates (jpassociat)None8.48.548.92
Jaiprakash Power Ventures (jppower)None7.357.728.12
Jamna Auto Industries (jamnaauto)None113.8114.92118.15
Jash Engineering (jash)None807.7800.13779.85
Jay Bharat Maruti (jaybarmaru)None173.7174.82176.16
Jayant Agro Organics (jayagrogn)None195.7205.25214.92

Showing Page : 40 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved