Logo
Home  /   Menu
wazirx-1200x300

89 Days Moving Average Scanner

CompanyActionPriceSMA 89
Hov Services (hovs)Buy57.0554.16
Hp Adhesives (hpal)Buy404.4398.72
Hpl Electric & Power (hpl)Buy70.664.11
Hsil (hsil)Buy299.2296.33
Ht Media (htmedia)Sell21.2521.35
Hubtown (hubtown)Sell54.673.69
Huhtamaki India (huhtamaki)Buy218.8184.1
Icds (icdsltd)Sell36.837.53
Ice Make Refrigeration (icemake)Buy249.05157.24
Icici Bank (icicibank)Buy862797.24
Icici Lombard General Insurance Company (icicigi)Sell1151.151210.14
Icici Prudential Life Insurance Company (icicipruli)Sell525.95543.03
Icici Securities (isec)Buy523.15473.5
Icra (icra)Buy3970.13874.54
Idbi Bank (idbi)Buy41.2537.7
Idfc First Bank (idfcfirstb)Buy49.8540.08
Idfc (idfc)Buy66.3556.89
Ifb Agro Industries (ifbagro)Sell553.3569.74
Ifb Industries (ifbind)Sell914.85949.96
Ifci (ifci)Sell9.5510

Showing Page : 35 OF 93
Updated : 30 Sep 2022, 6:30 PM

Moving Average Scanner

Crossover Scanner

Tags

zerodha-1200x300
© finyug.com, All rights reserved